72518-15111

2016

S.No.NameBranchCompany              
1 ABHINAV SRIVASTAVA B.Tech-ME Infosys/JK Tyre
2 ABHISHEK GOYAL B.Tech-ME VVDN
3 ABHISHEK JASWAL B.Tech-ME Koncept
4 ABHISHEK KUMAR B.Tech-ME Jones Lang Lasalle
5 ABHISHEK PALIWAL B.Tech-ME Infosys/Bundy India 
6 ABHISHEK SADHU B.Tech-ME Krishna Maruti
7 ABHISHEK SINGH B.Tech-ME Infosys
8 AJAY RAJ BHARDWAJ B.Tech-ME Padmini VNA
9 AJAY SARASWAT B.Tech-ME Mellcon Engineers
10 AJEETESH PRATAP SINGH B.Tech-ME Infosys/JK Tyre
11 AJIT YADAV B.Tech-ME Krishna Maruti
12 AKASH AGRAWAL B.Tech-ME Infosys/Jones Lang Lasalle
13 AKASH GUPTA B.Tech-ME JK Academy
14 AKASH RAJ SHUKLA B.Tech-ME Holisol Logistics
15 AKASH SRIVASTAVA B.Tech-ME VVDN
16 AKHILESH KUMAR SAXENA B.Tech-ME Maintec
17 AKSHAYA KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-ME Jones Lang Lasalle
18 ALOK KUMAR MISHRA B.Tech-ME Hettich 
19 AMAN SHARMA B.Tech-ME Poly Medicure 
20 AMIT AGRAWAL B.Tech-ME Mellcon Engineers
21 AMIT KUMAR B.Tech-ME Padmini VNA/ Infosys
22 AMOGH CHOWDHARY B.Tech-ME Infosys
23 ANKIT BHARDWAJ B.Tech-ME Panchal Manufacturing 
24 ANKIT GUPTA B.Tech-ME Triveni
25 ANKIT TRIPATHI B.Tech-ME TCS
26 ANSHUL MISHRA B.Tech-ME Jones Lang Lasalle
27 ANSHUL SHARMA B.Tech-ME Hettich 
28 ANSHUMAAN GUPTA B.Tech-ME Infosys
29 ANUBHAV SAXENA B.Tech-ME Porteck
30 ARSHPREET KAUR B.Tech-ME Padmini VNA/ Infosys
31 ARUNDEEP SHARMA B.Tech-ME VVDN
32 ARVIND NAUHWAR B.Tech-ME Rose IT
33 ASHISH KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-ME Koncept
34 ASHISH TYAGI B.Tech-ME Infosys
35 ASHUTOSH MAURYA B.Tech-ME VVDN
36 ASHUTOSH SHARMA B.Tech-ME Jones Lang Lasalle
37 ASHWANI SHUKLA B.Tech-ME Jones Lang Lasalle
38 ASHWINI MISHRA B.Tech-ME Mellcon Engineers
39 MAYANK UMRAO B.Tech-ME Infosys/Tex Corp
40 PAWAN KUMAR B.Tech-ME Rose IT
41 SHASHANK MISHRA B.Tech-ME Amara Raja Batteries
42 SHUBHAM SAXENA B.Tech-ME Tex Corp
43 SURBHI SHARMA B.Tech-ME Padmini VNA
44 ATUL KUMAR B.Tech-ME Afcon
45 ATUL PANDEY B.Tech-ME Everest Industries 
46 AYUSH BAJPAI B.Tech-ME Koncept
47 AYUSH GUPTA B.Tech-ME VVDN
48 AYUSH UPADHYAY B.Tech-ME Infosys
49 BHANU PRATAP SINGH TOMAR B.Tech-ME Authbridge
50 CHANDRA MOHAN B.Tech-ME Infosys/Afcon
51 CHIRAG AGARWAL B.Tech-ME Infosys
52 DEEPAK SARASWAT B.Tech-ME Indo Autotech
53 DEEPAM BANSAL B.Tech-ME Triveni
54 DEVJYOTI BANERJEE B.Tech-ME Open Mind
55 DHEERAJ DHARNA B.Tech-ME Infosys
56 DHRUV DHINGRA B.Tech-ME Infosys/Bundy India 
57 GAURANG PATHAK B.Tech-ME Holisol Logistics
58 HARSHIT PRAJAPATI B.Tech-ME Rose IT
59 HIMANSHU MUDGAL B.Tech-ME Porteck
60 HIMANSHU TRIPATHI B.Tech-ME Koncept
61 HITENDRA VASHISHTHA B.Tech-ME Jones Lang Lasalle
62 JAY SHARMA B.Tech-ME Infosys
63 JAYESH VERMA B.Tech-ME Bundy India 
64 KANHAIYA AWASTHI B.Tech-ME Panchal Manufacturing 
65 KRISHNA GOPAL B.Tech-ME Sandhar
66 KUSHAGRA SHRIVASTAVA B.Tech-ME Sun Vacuum
67 KUSHAL AGRAWAL B.Tech-ME Mellcon Engineers
68 LAVESH KUMAR B.Tech-ME VVDN
69 LOKESH SAMANT B.Tech-ME Krishna Maruti
70 MANISH KUMAR B.Tech-ME Hettich 
71 MANISH KUMAR KAUSHIK B.Tech-ME Infosys
72 MANISH KUNTAL B.Tech-ME Ceasefire
73 MOHAMMAD ADIL SHEIKH B.Tech-ME TCS
74 MOHAMMAD SHABAZ B.Tech-ME Krishna Maruti
75 MOHAMMAD SHARIQ B.Tech-ME Panchal Manufacturing 
76 MOHAMMAD ZAHID KHAN B.Tech-ME Jones Lang Lasalle
77 MOHIT KUMAR B.Tech-ME VVDN
78 MOHIT KUMAR SONI B.Tech-ME Rose IT
79 MOHIT SHARMA B.Tech-ME Infosys
80 NAVNEET VAID B.Tech-ME Infosys
81 MUKUND MANAS MODANWAL B.Tech-ME Koncept
82 MUNENDRA KUMAR YADAV B.Tech-ME Genpact/Jones Lang Lasalle
83 NAMAN PANDEY B.Tech-ME Mellcon Engineers
84 NANCY VERMA B.Tech-ME Padmini VNA
85 NEERAJ KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-ME Ceasefire
86 NEERAJ KUSHWAHA B.Tech-ME Mellcon Engineers
87 NILESH SRIVASTAVA B.Tech-ME Infosys/Everest Industries 
88 NISHANT SRIVASTAVA B.Tech-ME Krishna Maruti
89 NITESH SINGH GAUTAM B.Tech-ME Mellcon Engineers
90 NITIN SHARMA B.Tech-ME Indo Autotech
91 NIVAS KUMAR B.Tech-ME Mellcon Engineers
92 PADMESH KUMAR TIWARI B.Tech-ME Jones Lang Lasalle
93 PARITOSH KUMAR B.Tech-ME Teleperformance/Jones Lang Lasalle
94 PIYUSH YADAV B.Tech-ME Jones Lang Lasalle
95 PRADEEP KUMAR PAL B.Tech-ME JK Academy
96 PRAGYA SRIVASTAVA B.Tech-ME Infosys/TCS
97 PRAMOD KUMAR B.Tech-ME BS Agriculture
98 PRAPHUL KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-ME Maintec
99 PRASHARYA SINHA B.Tech-ME Ceasefire
100 PRATEEK SINGH YADAV B.Tech-ME Krishna Maruti
101 PRATYAKSH VERMA B.Tech-ME Infosys /Holisol Logistics
102 PRINCE BHARDWAJ B.Tech-ME Sandhar
103 PRIYANSHU JAIN B.Tech-ME Infosys
104 RAHUL BAGHEL B.Tech-ME Jones Lang Lasalle
105 RAHUL SIROHI B.Tech-ME Indo Autotech
106 RAHUL VERMA B.Tech-ME Porteck
107 RAJAT DIXIT B.Tech-ME Simpa Energy
108 RAJAT PALIWAL B.Tech-ME Sandhar
109 RAM KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-ME Ceasefire
110 REETENDRA KUMAR SENGAR B.Tech-ME Porteck
111 RIBHU DUBEY B.Tech-ME Infosys
112 ROHIT KUMAR SHARMA B.Tech-ME Authbridge
113 SACHIN MITTAL B.Tech-ME Triveni
114 SACHIN SARASWAT B.Tech-ME Maintec/Jones Lang Lasalle
115 SACHIN SHARMA B.Tech-ME Indo Autotech
116 SAGAR GUPTA B.Tech-ME VVDN
117 SAJAL RAWAT B.Tech-ME Authbridge
118 SANCHIT TRIPATHI B.Tech-ME Koncept
119 SANLAKSHYA SIKARWAR B.Tech-ME Jones Lang Lasalle
120 SANTOSH KUNTAL B.Tech-ME Rose IT
121 SARTHAK GUPTA B.Tech-ME Infosys
122 SAURABH SHARMA B.Tech-ME Teleperformance
123 SHANTANU CHAUDHARY B.Tech-ME Rose IT
124 SHANTANU DIXIT B.Tech-ME Indo Autotech
125 SHANU SHIVAM B.Tech-ME Infosys
126 SHASHWAT MISHRA B.Tech-ME Ceasefire
127 SHIV KUMAR SHARMA B.Tech-ME Infosys
128 SHIVAM SHEKHAR B.Tech-ME Krishna Maruti
129 SHIVAM SHUKLA B.Tech-ME Infosys
130 SHIVAM SRIVASTAVA B.Tech-ME VVDN
131 SHIVAM UPADHYAY B.Tech-ME Infosys
132 SHIVENDRA KUMAR CHAUBEY B.Tech-ME Teleperformance
133 SHREYANSH KR SINGH B.Tech-ME Open Mind
134 SHUBHAM ARORA B.Tech-ME Infosys
135 SHUBHAM KUMAR B.Tech-ME Infosys
136 SHUBHAM SHARMA B.Tech-ME Holisol Logistics
137 SHUBHAM SHRIVASTAVA B.Tech-ME Krishna Maruti
138 SHUBHAM TIWARI B.Tech-ME Holisol Logistics
139 SHUBHANSHU B.Tech-ME Teleperformance/Jones Lang Lasalle
140 SIDDHARTH SINGH B.Tech-ME Indo Autotech
141 SPANDAN SINGH B.Tech-ME Jones Lang Lasalle
142 SUDHANSHU SAURABH B.Tech-ME Krishna Maruti
143 SUMIT SHARMA B.Tech-ME Jk Tyre
144 SUNIT YADAV B.Tech-ME Open Mind
145 SWAPNIL YADAV B.Tech-ME Infosys
146 TUSHAR RANJAN B.Tech-ME JK Academy
147 UJJWAL KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-ME Infosys
148 UTSAV KUMAR CHOUBEY B.Tech-ME Jones Lang Lasalle
149 VIBHOR GUPTA B.Tech-ME Infosys
150 VIKAS PANDEY B.Tech-ME Panchal Manufacturing 
151 VIKAS PATHAK B.Tech-ME VVDN
152 VINEET KR SHRIVASTAV B.Tech-ME Sandhar
153 VIPIN YADAV B.Tech-ME Koncept
154 VIPUL AGRAWAL B.Tech-ME Infosys
155 VIPUL CHAUDHARY B.Tech-ME Sun Vacuum
156 VISHWAS SHUKLA B.Tech-ME Infosys
157 YASH RAJ SHARMA B.Tech-ME Infosys/Bundy India 
158 YASH SHARMA B.Tech-ME Teleperformance/Porteck
159 YASHU KUMAR RAI B.Tech-ME Capgemini
160 YOGENDRA SINGH CHAHAR B.Tech-ME Jones Lang Lasalle
161 YOGESH KUMAR B.Tech-ME JK Academy
162 ABHINAV KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-ME Ceasefire
163 AMIT BATRA B.Tech-ME Porteck
164 ANKIT KUMAR B.Tech-ME JK Academy
165 ARJUN PANDEY B.Tech-ME JK Academy
166 ASHISH SISODHIYA B.Tech-ME Porteck
167 BHARAT RATAN VARSHNEY B.Tech-ME Genpact
168 BHUPENDRA KUMAR SHARMA B.Tech-ME Panchal Manufacturing 
169 DEEPAK GUPTA B.Tech-ME JK Academy
170 DEEPAK MITTAL B.Tech-ME Rose IT
171 DHANANJAY NEEKHARA B.Tech-ME Jones Lang Lasalle
172 DHEERAJ GARG B.Tech-ME Infosys
173 GAURAV KUMAR B.Tech-ME Everest Industries 
174 GOPI KRISHANA PATEL B.Tech-ME Teleperformance
175 HIMANSHU SHARMA B.Tech-ME Infosys
176 INDRA PRATAP SINGH B.Tech-ME BS Agriculture
177 KRISHAN CHANDRA UPADHYAY B.Tech-ME Rose IT
178 MANISH SINGHAL B.Tech-ME Koncept
179 PRANAV ARORA B.Tech-ME JK Academy
180 DHARMENDRA SINGH B.Tech-ME Simpa Energy
181 KUSHAGRA TRIPATHI B.Tech-ME Infosys
182 PRINCE TOMAR B.Tech-ME Ceasefire
183 RAKSHIT CHAUHAN B.Tech-ME Hettich 
184 SAJAL AGARWAL B.Tech-ME Poly Medicure /Groz
185 SALEEM ANWAR B.Tech-ME Porteck
186 SATEESH CHAND PANDEY B.Tech-ME India Diecasting
187 SATYAM SARAF B.Tech-ME Authbridge
188 SAURABH TYAGI B.Tech-ME Jones Lang Lasalle
189 SAURAV KUMAR MALLICK B.Tech-ME Rose IT
190 SAURAV PRATAP SINGH JADON B.Tech-ME Rose IT
191 SHASHANK SHEKHAR SINGH B.Tech-ME Authbridge
192 SONU SHARMA B.Tech-ME Jones Lang Lasalle
193 SUMIT CHAUDHARY B.Tech-ME Jones Lang Lasalle
194 VIKASH SINGH B.Tech-ME Porteck
195 VIVEK SONI B.Tech-ME Panchal Manufacturing 
196 YOGESH KUMAR B.Tech-ME Porteck
197 ABHISHEK RANJAN B.Tech-EC Artisan Netcom
198 AKASH GAUTAM B.Tech-EC Samsung India 
199 AMBRISH KUMAR GAUTAM B.Tech-EC VVDN
200 ANJALI DUTT UPADHYAY B.Tech-EC VVDN
201 ANKITA AGRAWAL B.Tech-EC Lumax
202 ANKITA SHARMA B.Tech-EC VVDN
203 ANURADHA KUMARI B.Tech-EC Padmini VNA
204 ASTHA PANDEY B.Tech-EC VVDN
205 AYUSHI SINGH B.Tech-EC VVDN
206 BHAVANA GAUTAM B.Tech-EC Infosys
207 BHUVNESH SHARMA B.Tech-EC Samsung India 
208 BINU ANAND B.Tech-EC VVDN
209 DEEPANSHI AGRAWAL B.Tech-EC Infosys
210 DISHANT PALIWAL B.Tech-EC VVDN
211 DIVYA AGRAWAL B.Tech-EC VVDN
212 JATIN KUMAR GOYAL B.Tech-EC VVDN
213 KRITI CHANDRA B.Tech-EC LAVA International
214 LOKESH PRATAP SINGH B.Tech-EC Yoctel
215 MADHAVIKA AGARWAL B.Tech-EC Infosys
216 MAYANK SINGH B.Tech-EC Samsung India 
217 MAYURI KHANDELWAL B.Tech-EC Infosys
218 NAYANIKA BAGARIA B.Tech-EC VVDN
219 NEHA AGRAWAL B.Tech-EC Infosys
220 NIKHIL BADHAUTIYA B.Tech-EC VVDN
221 PANKAJ SARASWAT B.Tech-EC VVDN
222 PRABHA B.Tech-EC VVDN
223 PRATEEK AGRAWAL B.Tech-EC VVDN
224 RACHIT BHATNAGAR B.Tech-EC VVDN
225 REKHA GUPTA B.Tech-EC Lumax
226 ROHIT SIKARWAR B.Tech-EC Yoctel
227 SAKSHI BANSAL B.Tech-EC VVDN
228 SANYAM UPADHYAY B.Tech-EC Samsung India/Rose IT
229 SHIKHA BANSAL B.Tech-EC Genpact
230 SHIVANGEE TIWARI B.Tech-EC VVDN
231 SHIVANGI SAXENA B.Tech-EC Lumax
232 SHRISHTY GUPTA B.Tech-EC LAVA International
233 SHUBHAM GUPTA B.Tech-EC VVDN
234 SHUBHAM SRIVASTAVA B.Tech-EC Samsung India/Infosys
235 SHUBHENDU SHUKLA B.Tech-EC VVDN
236 SONALI SARAN B.Tech-EC Lumax
237 SUMITRA DWIVEDI B.Tech-EC VVDN
238 T SUBHASHINI B.Tech-EC LAVA International
239 TANYA MITTAL B.Tech-EC VVDN
240 TOSHI SINGH B.Tech-EC Lumax
241 VAISHALI SINGHAL B.Tech-EC VVDN
242 ADITYA KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-EC VVDN
243 ADWITEEYA SINGH B.Tech-EC Rose IT
244 AKANSHA JAIN B.Tech-EC VVDN
245 AMAN GUPTA B.Tech-EC Lumax
246 ANKIT DWIVEDI B.Tech-EC Porteck India 
247 ANSHIKA PANDEY B.Tech-EC Authbridge
248 CHARUL SHARMA B.Tech-EC VVDN
249 EDARA TEJASWI B.Tech-EC VISUAL TECHNOLOGIES
250 HANNI KATIYAR B.Tech-EC VVDN
251 HIMANSHU AGRAWAL B.Tech-EC Lumax
252 KAPIL KUMAR AGRAWAL B.Tech-EC VVDN
253 KAVYA AGRAWAL B.Tech-EC VVDN
254 KM SAMIKSHA DUBEY B.Tech-EC VVDN
255 KM TRAPTI PATHAK B.Tech-EC Porteck India 
256 POOJA AGRAWAL B.Tech-EC VVDN
257 PRASANT SINGH B.Tech-EC Samsung India 
258 RACHIT VERMA B.Tech-EC Simpa Energy
259 ROHIT MITTAL B.Tech-EC Rose IT
260 ROHIT RAI B.Tech-EC Lumax
261 SAGAR VERMA B.Tech-EC Maintec
262 SHILPA SHARMA B.Tech-EC Authbridge
263 SHIVANGNI SINGH B.Tech-EC VISUAL TECHNOLOGIES
264 VIJETA TYAGI B.Tech-EC Porteck India 
265 VINAY SHARMA B.Tech-EC Rose IT
266 VIVEK SRIVASTAVA B.Tech-EC Padmini VNA
267 YUGAL KISHOR SINGH B.Tech-EC VVDN
268 AISHWARYA VERMA B.Tech-CS Mphasis
269 AJINKYA PANDEY B.Tech-CS Metacube
270 AKANKSHA AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Infosys
271 ANKITA AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Infosys
272 ANSHIKA SINGH B.Tech-CS Infosys
273 ANUBHAV GUPTA B.Tech-CS India Bulls
274 ARNAV SINGH BANSAL B.Tech-CS VVDN
275 ASHIMA GOSWAMI B.Tech-CS Infosys
276 AYUSH MITTAL B.Tech-CS Infosys
277 BRIJESH CHAUDHARY B.Tech-CS Infosys
278 DEEKSHA GUPTA B.Tech-CS Infosys
279 HEENA BANSAL B.Tech-CS Infosys
280 HIMANGI GOYAL B.Tech-CS Ginger Webs
281 HINA SHARMA B.Tech-CS not interested 
282 HUNNY CHOPRA B.Tech-CS not interested 
283 JUHI AGARWAL B.Tech-CS TCS
284 KAPIL AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Infosys/VVDN
285 KARAN BANGA B.Tech-CS Mtree/RetailOn
286 KHUSHBOO SHARMA B.Tech-CS Infosys
287 KRISHAN KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-CS Infosys
288 MADHAVENDRA NATH GOSWAMI B.Tech-CS Motherson Sumi
289 MAYANK BANSAL B.Tech-CS Infosys
290 MONIKA AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Capgemini Consulting
291 NAMITA SINGH B.Tech-CS Infosys/TCS
292 NEHA SINGH B.Tech-CS Castmaster
293 NIHARIKA CHAUHAN B.Tech-CS Infosys
294 NIKITA NAGPAL B.Tech-CS e-smart systems
295 PALAK JAIN B.Tech-CS Ginger Webs
296 PAYAL PARASHAR B.Tech-CS NS matrix
297 POORVI VARSHNEY B.Tech-CS Motherson Sumi
298 PRANJAL DUBEY B.Tech-CS Newgen Software
299 PRASHANT KUMAR VERMA B.Tech-CS Intellisoft
300 PRATEEK MAHESHWARI B.Tech-CS VVDN
301 PRIYA SONI B.Tech-CS Infosys
302 PRIYANKA AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Intellisoft
303 PRIYANKA AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Infosys
304 RAGINI B.Tech-CS Couponhaat
305 RITIKA NAULAKHA B.Tech-CS Infosys
306 ROSHNI KASHYAP B.Tech-CS Webkul Software
307 RUCHI MAHESHWARI B.Tech-CS TCS
308 SADHANA UPADHYAY B.Tech-CS Mellcon Engineers
309 SAJAL KAPOOR B.Tech-CS RetailOn
310 SARITA B.Tech-CS NS matrix
311 SAURABH SINGH B.Tech-CS India Bulls/TCS
312 SHASHWAT AGNIHOTRI B.Tech-CS Motherson Sumi
313 SHIVANGI RAI B.Tech-CS Infosys
314 SHIVANI AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS NS matrix
315 SHIVANI GOSWAMI B.Tech-CS TCS
316 SHREYA KHANDELWAL B.Tech-CS Ginger Webs
317 SHREYA NARULA B.Tech-CS Infosys
318 SONIA ARORA B.Tech-CS Capgemini Consulting
319 SONY AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Infosys
320 TABISH KUSHWAH B.Tech-CS Maintec
321 VAISHALI GARG B.Tech-CS Intellisoft
322 VASUNDHARA AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Infosys
323 VASUNDHARA GARG B.Tech-CS Infosys
324 YASHI GOYAL B.Tech-CS Infosys
325 ARJIT SINGHAL B.Tech-CS Mphasis
326 ARTIKA TIWARI B.Tech-CS Mellcon Engineers
327 AYUSHI MISHRA B.Tech-CS Jair Network
328 BALDEV PATWARI B.Tech-CS Motherson Sumi
329 CHANDRA MOHAN ARORA B.Tech-CS Infosys
330 CHARVI KRISHNA GAUR B.Tech-CS Mphasis
331 DIGANT DUBEY B.Tech-CS Mphasis
332 KARISHMA AGARWAL B.Tech-CS Mellcon Engineers
333 KESHAV GOYAL B.Tech-CS not interested 
334 KRITIKA MISRA B.Tech-CS Maintec
335 MANUJ MITTAL B.Tech-CS Infosys
336 MOHD KASIF NAWAZ B.Tech-CS India Bulls
337 MOHIT TRIPATHI B.Tech-CS Mphasis
338 MUKUL JAIN B.Tech-CS Mellcon Engineers
339 NIKHIL BANSAL B.Tech-CS Mphasis
340 NIKHIL KUMAR SRIVASTAVA B.Tech-CS Jair Network/Metacube
341 NISHANT KUMAR B.Tech-CS Rose IT
342 PAYAL AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Webkul Software
343 PIYUSH RAJARSHI B.Tech-CS Rose IT
344 PIYUSH TRIVEDI B.Tech-CS NS matrix
345 PRANSHU AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS Infosys
346 PRASOON SHARMA B.Tech-CS Ginger Webs
347 PRATEEK AGARWAL B.Tech-CS Rose IT
348 PRATEEK SINGHAL B.Tech-CS Open Mind/Ginger Webs
349 PREM CHANDRA THAKUR B.Tech-CS Mellcon Engineers
350 RAJAT GUPTA B.Tech-CS Rose IT
351 ROBIN KHANNA B.Tech-CS Authbridge
352 ROHIT KUKREJA B.Tech-CS Artisan Networks
353 RUPALI CHATURVEDI B.Tech-CS Open Mind
354 SAGAR SARIN B.Tech-CS Mphasis
355 SALONI B.Tech-CS Maintec
356 SAMRIDHI GUPTA B.Tech-CS Mellcon Engineers
357 SANYAM MAHESHWARI B.Tech-CS Open Mind
358 SHIVAM SINHA B.Tech-CS Open Mind
359 SHIVANI GUPTA B.Tech-CS Jair Network
360 SHUBHAM UPADHAY B.Tech-CS Contata
361 SHUBHANSHI GAUTAM B.Tech-CS Open Mind
362 SURABHI CHATURVEDI B.Tech-CS Open Mind
363 SWATI CHATURVEDI B.Tech-CS Mellcon Engineers
364 UPENDRA SINGH B.Tech-CS Mphasis
365 VARNIKA AGARWAL B.Tech-CS NS matrix
366 ABHISHEK SAHU B.Tech-CS VVDN
367 AKANSHA YADAV B.Tech-CS VVDN
368 AMAN KESARWANI B.Tech-CS VVDN
369 ANEETA KAUSHIK B.Tech-CS VVDN
370 ANIMESH TRIPATHI B.Tech-CS VVDN
371 ANSHI SINGH B.Tech-CS VVDN
372 ANUJ B.Tech-CS VVDN
373 ARCHIT SISODIA B.Tech-CS VVDN
374 ARPIT KAVARA B.Tech-CS VVDN
375 CHHATRAPAL SINGH B.Tech-CS VVDN
376 DEEKSHA AGARWAL B.Tech-CS VVDN
377 GAURAV AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS VVDN
378 HIMANSHU GUPTA B.Tech-CS VVDN
379 JAYATI KRISHNA GOSWAMI B.Tech-CS VVDN
380 KAUSHALENDRA RAI B.Tech-CS VVDN
381 KIRTI AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS VVDN
382 KRATI MITTAL B.Tech-CS VVDN
383 MANAV CHAUDHARY B.Tech-CS VVDN
384 MANISH TANDAN B.Tech-CS VVDN
385 MOHIT GAUTAM B.Tech-CS VVDN
386 MONARK AGARWAL B.Tech-CS VVDN
387 NITESH AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS VVDN
388 PRAKHAR GUPTA B.Tech-CS VVDN
389 PRATEEK KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-CS VVDN
390 PRATIKSHA GUPTA B.Tech-CS VVDN
391 PRATYUSH MEHROTRA B.Tech-CS VVDN
392 RAJAT SINGH B.Tech-CS VVDN
393 SAPNA SINGH B.Tech-CS VVDN
394 SATYAM NIKHRA B.Tech-CS VVDN
395 SHIVAM GAURH B.Tech-CS VVDN
396 SHOBHIT SINGH B.Tech-CS VVDN
397 SHUBHAM JAIN B.Tech-CS VVDN
398 SHUBHAM TANDON B.Tech-CS VVDN
399 SNEHA SINGH B.Tech-CS VVDN
400 SUKRITI SINGH B.Tech-CS VVDN
401 SURAJ DHAKRE B.Tech-CS VVDN
402 TANVI AGRAWAL B.Tech-CS VVDN
403 TEJASVI SHARMA B.Tech-CS VVDN
404 UTKARSH B.Tech-CS VVDN
405 YUKTI BANSAL B.Tech-CS VVDN
406 ABHAY TIWARI B.Tech-EE Rose IT
407 DIMPLE MAHESHWARI B.Tech-EE Infosys
408 GAURAV SHARMA B.Tech-EE VVDN
409 HARSHIT KHANDELWAL B.Tech-EE Iqor
410 HEMANT PATHAK B.Tech-EE VVDN
411 KAVIT RUHELA B.Tech-EE VVDN
412 MANAS AGRAWAL B.Tech-EE Shyama Power
413 MANAS SINGH B.Tech-EE Shyama Power
414 PRASHANT DUBEY B.Tech-EE Iqor
415 PRAVEEN PRAKASH SINGH B.Tech-EE VVDN
416 PUSHPENDRA GOSWAMI B.Tech-EE Afcon
417 RAHUL AVISHEK B.Tech-EE Jones Lang Lasalle
418 RIYA PANDEY B.Tech-EE VVDN
419 SAURABH YADAV B.Tech-EE Iqor
420 SHARMA CHANDRAPRAKASH DINESHCHAND B.Tech-EE Iqor
421 TANVI AGRAWAL B.Tech-EE Padmini VNA
422 VIMLESH MEENA B.Tech-EE Iqor
423 VISHNU SONI B.Tech-EE VVDN
424 YOGESH KUMAR SHARMA B.Tech-EE VVDN
425 YOGESH UPADHYAYA B.Tech-EE Iqor
426 AKSHAY GUPTA B.Tech-EN Iqor 
427 AMAN GUPTA B.Tech-EN Lumax
428 AMIT KUMAR B.Tech-EN Simpa Energy 
429 APURVA GUPTA B.Tech-EN Trilux
430 DEEPAK KUMAR UPADHYAY B.Tech-EN VVDN
431 DEEPAK SHARMA B.Tech-EN Mellcon Engineers
432 DEVESH TIWARI B.Tech-EN Shyama power
433 JAGRITI DUBEY B.Tech-EN Trilux
434 KANCHAN YADAV B.Tech-EN Iqor 
435 KM SUGHANDHA LAVANIA B.Tech-EN Mellcon Engineers
436 LAV KUSH KUMAR VERMA B.Tech-EN Iqor 
437 PRASHANT GOSWAMI B.Tech-EN Iqor 
438 RAHUL KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-EN Iqor 
439 RISHABH KULSHRESTHA B.Tech-EN Teleperformance
440 SAURABH KUMAR B.Tech-EN Mellcon Engineers
441 SHIVAM SAXENA B.Tech-EN VVDN
442 TUSHAR GAUTAM B.Tech-EN VVDN
443 ABHAY SHARMA B.Tech-CIVIL Shyama Power
444 ABHISHEK AGRAWAL B.Tech-CIVIL Sheltera
445 AKASH BANSAL B.Tech-CIVIL Sheltera
446 AKASH SINGHAL B.Tech-CIVIL K V Developer
447 ALOK PANDIT B.Tech-CIVIL Shyama Power
448 ANKUR YADAV B.Tech-CIVIL DIMTS
449 ARPIT CHAUHAN B.Tech-CIVIL Porteck
450 ASHISH SINGH B.Tech-CIVIL Fusion Buidtech
451 BHARATVEER SINGH TOMAR B.Tech-CIVIL JK Academy
452 BHAVESH PANDEY B.Tech-CIVIL Infosys
453 DHANAVESH YADAV B.Tech-CIVIL Shyama Power
454 DHARMVEER SINGH B.Tech-CIVIL Cico Technologies
455 KANUJ THENUA B.Tech-CIVIL Infosys/ Era Group
456 KUMUD SHARMA B.Tech-CIVIL DIMTS
457 NEERAJ SINGH TOMAR B.Tech-CIVIL Fusion Buidtech
458 OMKAR TIWARI B.Tech-CIVIL German Houses
459 PRAVEEN YADAV B.Tech-CIVIL Infosys/ Fusion Buidtech
460 PUNIT SINGH B.Tech-CIVIL DIMTS
461 RAJAT BAGHEL B.Tech-CIVIL Sheltera
462 SHIVAM KUMAR B.Tech-CIVIL Sheltera
463 VIKAS VERMA B.Tech-CIVIL MM Builders
464 ASHISH SINGH B.Tech-CIVIL Open Mind
465 GAURAV KUMAR SINGH B.Tech-CIVIL German Houses
466 MAYUR AGRAWAL B.Tech-CIVIL German Houses
467 NITIN GUPTA B.Tech-CIVIL Lotus
468 SHAMSHER BAHADUR B.Tech-CIVIL German Houses
469 SHREERAM B.Tech-CIVIL Era Group
470 ADITYA KAMBLE MBA OM Logistics
471 AMAN PRATAP SINGH SENGAR MBA ICICI Securities 
472 ANKIT PATHAK MBA Triveni 
473 ANMOL KAPOOR MBA Jaro
474 ANUPMA AGARWAL MBA HDFC Sales
475 ASHRAF FAROOQUI MBA Investors Clinic
476 AVISHEK BANERJEE MBA OM Logistics
477 CHHAVI SHARMA MBA ICICI Securities 
478 DEEKSHA MBA K V Developers
479 DEEKSHA SINGH MBA ICICI Securities 
480 DEEPSHIKA MBA ICICI Securities 
481 GAURAV YADAV MBA Investors Clinic
482 HIMALAY SOLANKI MBA Simpa Energy
483 ISHA SINGH MBA Investors Clinic
484 KAJAL YADAV MBA Investors Clinic
485 KAJOL SHARMA MBA Benchmarker
486 KAUSHAL NANDAN JHA MBA HDFC Sales
487 KM NEHA PANDAY MBA Religare
488 KM SAVITA SHARMA MBA Religare
489 KM. VARSHA GUPTA MBA Religare
490 KRATIKA TIWARI MBA Lumax
491 LIPI UPADHYAY MBA Investors Clinic
492 LOKESH PALIWAL MBA OM Logistics
493 MANISHA GOYAL MBA Benchmarker
494 MOHINI AGARWAL MBA Sandhar
495 MOHINI SINGH MBA Investors Clinic
496 NAINA SHARMA MBA Investors Clinic
497 NANDANI AGRAWAL MBA Investors Clinic
498 NEHA MBA Investors Clinic
499 NEHA SAXENA MBA Yoctel
500 NEHARIKA GOYAL MBA LifeCell
501 NIKKY SAHU MBA Investors Clinic
502 NITESH KUMAR SINGH MBA ICICI Securities 
503 SHIVANI DOSAR MBA Investors Clinic
504 VAISHNAVI SHARMA MBA Benchmarker
505 ABDUL QADIR MBA Yoctel
506 ABHISHEK BHADAURIA MBA OM Logistics
507 APURVA GOLWARA MBA Religare
508 ASHUTOSH KUMAR SINGH MBA Investors Clinic
509 AVICHAL SHARMA MBA Investors Clinic
510 CHANCHAL VERMA MBA Investors Clinic
511 GAURI AGRAWAL MBA Religare
512 KAILASH SINGH MBA Investors Clinic
513 MUKESH KUMAR MBA TCIL
514 NISHIL KUMAR CHOUDHARY MBA HDFC Sales
515 NITIN KUMAR MBA OM Logistics
516 PALLAVI SINGH MBA Religare
517 PANKAJ MISHRA MBA Lumax
518 PANKAJ YADAV MBA Lumax
519 PARUL AGRAWAL MBA Investors Clinic
520 PRANJILI LAVANIA MBA Investors Clinic
521 PRINCY SAXENA MBA Yoctel
522 RAHUL SHARMA MBA Investors Clinic
523 RAJDEEP SINGH MBA Simpa Energy
524 RENU KUMARI MBA TCIL/LifeCell
525 RINKESH KUMAR MBA Triveni 
526 SAGAR KHANDELWAL MBA ICICI Securities 
527 SHALU SAXENA MBA Investors Clinic
528 SHASHI SINGH MBA LifeCell
529 SHIVANI SINGH MBA Religare
530 SHWETA YADAV MBA Religare
531 SUDIKSHA GUPTA MBA Benchmarker
532 VANDANA SHARMA MBA Investors Clinic
533 ANISHA JHINDAL MBA Investors Clinic
534 ANSHU GOYAL MBA Investors Clinic
535 APOORVI MAHAJAN MBA Investors Clinic
536 ASHISH GUPTA MBA Triveni 
537 ASHNA BINDAL MBA Investors Clinic
538 ATISHAY JAIN MBA Airtel/Satin
539 AYUSH KUMAR YADAV MBA Koncept 
540 AYUSHI MEHROTRA MBA HDFC Sales
541 DEENU KAUSHIK MBA Airtel/ICICI Securities 
542 DEEPIKA GAUTAM MBA Investors Clinic
543 DEVENDRA RAWAT MBA ICICI Securities 
544 HARSH BIRLA MBA Investors Clinic
545 JYOTI MBA ICICI Securities 
546 KANIKA SINGHAL MBA Investors Clinic
547 MANISHA GUPTA MBA Investors Clinic/Satin
548 NEERAJ YADAV MBA HDFC Sales
549 NEETU CHAUDHARY MBA Yoctel
550 NEHA VARSHNEY MBA Yoctel/Satin
551 NITISHA MITTAL MBA Lumax
552 PAYAL SONI MBA Religare
553 POONAM SHARMA MBA Investors Clinic
554 SONAKSHI VARSHNEY MBA Lumax
555 HANSA BATRA MBA ICICI Securities 
556 KRISHNA AGRAWAL MBA Investors Clinic
557 KULDEEP SHARMA MBA Yoctel
558 PANKAJ PAL MBA ICICI Securities 
559 RADHIKA SHARMA MBA Investors Clinic
560 RAJANI RAJAWAT MBA Yoctel
561 RAJKIRAN SAXENA MBA HDFC Sales
562 RICHA SINGHAL MBA Satin
563 SANKET KUMAR SHARMA MBA Investors Clinic
564 SAURABH GUPTA MBA Triveni 
565 SHASHANK TRIPATHI MBA Investors Clinic
566 SHIVAM PANDEY MBA Lumax
567 SHIVANI SHARMA MBA LifeCell
568 SHUBHAM MITTAL MBA Investors Clinic
569 SONAL DHAKATE MBA ICICI Securities 
570 SUCHIT DARBARI MBA OM Logistics
571 TANYA BANSAL MBA Lumax
572 AGRATA SRIVASTAVA MBA VIP Industires
573 AJAY SHARMA MBA Yoctel
574 AMIT BHADORIYA MBA Janalakshmi
575 AYUSH GUPTA MBA Janalakshmi
576 DEEPENDRA SINGH MBA Spark Engg.
577 EKTA AGRAWAL MBA Jaro
578 GOPAL SINGH WALIA MBA Ceasefire
579 HIMANSHI GARG MBA Janalakshmi
580 HINA JAIN MBA Janalakshmi
581 MISHA UPADHYAY MBA Janalakshmi
582 NEESHU AGRAWAL MBA Ceasefire
583 NISHA SAHNI MBA Investors Clinic
584 JOGENDRA KUMAR MBA Investors Clinic
585 MUKUL SAXENA MBA Investors Clinic
586 MUNESH KUMAR MBA Axis Softech
587 POOJA SHARMA MBA Janalakshmi
588 POONAM KUMARI MBA Religare
589 PRAKHAR PORWAL MBA Janalakshmi
590 RAHUL UPADHYAY MBA Janalakshmi
591 RIYA GAUTAM MBA Janalakshmi
592 ROHIT JAIN MBA Janalakshmi/GHCL
593 ROUNAK BATTA MBA Axis Softech
594 SACHIN KUMAR MBA Ceasefire
595 SAKSHI CHAUDHARY MBA Janalakshmi
596 SAKSHI SENGAR MBA Janalakshmi
597 SAURABH KUMAR MBA Jair Network/GHCL
598 SHEFALI KUSHWAHA MBA Investors Clinic
599 SHIVALI AGARAWAL MBA Janalakshmi
600 SHRASHTI SHUKLA MBA Religare
601 SONAL SAXENA MBA Janalakshmi
602 SONAL SINGH MBA Religare
603 SUBHAM SINGH MBA Janalakshmi
604 SUGANDHA AGARWAL MBA Authbridge
605 SWEEKAR SINGH CHAUHAN MBA TCIL/OM Logistics
606 TANUJA VERMA MBA Religare
607 TEENA SINGH MBA Panchal Manufacturing 
608 VIKAS CHAUDHARY MBA Janalakshmi
609 ABHISHANK GUPTA MBA Triveni 
610 AMAN AGARAWAL MBA Investors Clinic
611 ANKIT BABU MBA Airtel/Investors Clinic
612 ANKIT KUMAR MBA Investors Clinic
613 ANKITA SARASWAT MBA Janalakshmi
614 ANKUR GUPTA MBA Investors Clinic
615 ANSHUMAN DUBEY MBA Janalakshmi
616 ANUGRAH CHAUHAN MBA Janalakshmi
617 ANUJ JAIN MBA Investors Clinic
618 ARYAN SENGAR MBA Investors Clinic
619 ASHISH KUMAR MBA Satin
620 ATUL PATHAK MBA ICICI Securities /JK Paper
621 ATUL SIROHI MBA Investors Clinic
622 ATUL VERMA MBA Janalakshmi
623 DINESH CHAND MBA Investors Clinic
624 DIVY SAXENA MBA Investors Clinic
625 GAURAV KHANDELWAL MBA TCIL/OM Logistics
626 GAURAV KUMAR MBA Ceasefire
627 MAYANK AGRAWAL MBA Janalakshmi
628 MONIKA AGRAWAL MBA Janalakshmi
629 NEERAJ GUPTA MBA Investors Clinic
630 NEHA SINGH MBA Janalakshmi
631 PARTH CHATURVEDI MBA OM Logistics
632 VAISHALI AGARWAL MBA Yoctel
633 ABHISHEK SHUKLA MBA Investors Clinic
634 ADITYA YADAV MBA Janalakshmi
635 ANKUR SAXENA MBA TCIL
636 PRATEEK UPADHYAY MBA Investors Clinic
637 RAGHVENDRA MBA HDFC Sales
638 RICHA MBA ICICI Securities 
639 RISHABH SHARMA MBA Ceasefire
640 RISHAV SHAKYA MBA Ankur Lites
641 SANDEEP SINGH MBA Airtel/Yoctel
642 SATISH CHAND SENI MBA Janalakshmi
643 SEEMA CHAUDHARY MBA Investors Clinic
644 SHEKHAR KUMAR MBA Yoctel
645 SHIVAM GOYAL MBA Porteck
646 SHIVAM NAGAR MBA Ceasefire
647 SHIVANI BAJAJ MBA Janalakshmi
648 SIDDHARTH TIWARI MBA Ceasefire
649 SUBHAM AGRAWAL MBA OM Logistics
650 TARUN TIWARI MBA Religare
651 TARUN VERMA MBA Lumax
652 UDYAN BHADAURIA MBA HDFC Sales
653 VIKASH SHRIVASTAVA MBA Airtel/OM Logistics
654 VINEET VARSHNEY MBA Investors Clinic
655 VISHNU KAPOOR MBA Ceasefire
656 VIVEK KUMAR MISHRA MBA Yoctel
657 VIVEK PACHAURI MBA Satin
658 YAMINI GAUR MBA Janalakshmi
659 AKASH AGRAWAL MCA RetailOn
660 ALOK RANJAN MISHRA MCA Wipro -GIS
661 AMIT KUMAR MISHRA MCA E-Mag Technologies
662 ANKIT KUMAR MCA E-Mag Technologies
663 ANUPAM MISHRA MCA ConveGenius
664 ASHISH ARORA MCA Ginger Webs
665 ASHWANI KUMAR UPADHYAY MCA Durlabh Computers
666 BHARAT PARASHAR MCA Inflectica 
667 CHANDRA SHEKHAR LAWANIYA MCA InveroSoft
668 DEVESH KUMAR MCA Durlabh Computers
669 DIPAK KUMAR YADAV MCA E-Mag Technologies
670 DIVYANSHU PATHAK MCA Deligence
671 GAURAV SINGH MCA MobiMonster
672 HEMANTA KUIRY MCA MobiMonster
673 HIMANSHU DUBEY MCA Virinchi Software 
674 HIMANSHU GOYAL MCA Ginger Webs/TATA Business
675 KAJAL SHARMA MCA Virinchi Software 
676 KM ANJALI VARSHNEY MCA Brain Technosys /TATA Business
677 KM NIKITA AGRAWAL MCA Ginger Webs
678 KM PARUL PARASHARI MCA Flexsin/TATA Business
679 KM SHIVANI MCA Durlabh Computers
680 LOKESH KUMAR MCA Inflectica 
681 MANVI DIXIT MCA Infosys
682 NARENDRA KUMAR MCA Deligence
683 NIDHI CHATURVEDI MCA KMG Infotech/TATA Business
684 NIKETA GARG MCA Deligence
685 NITIN KUMAR MCA Zon Tech 
686 PRABHAKAR MAHAPATRA MCA Zon Tech 
687 PRATEEK GUPTA MCA Iqor
688 PRATISHTHA SINGH MCA Virinchi Software 
689 PRIYANKA GARG MCA Webkul Software
690 PRIYANKA KUMARI MCA Iqor
691 RANJEET SINGH MCA Durlabh Computers
692 RANVIJAY SINGH MCA Deligence
693 RAVI GOLA MCA Navbharat Group
694 REJABUL ANSARY MCA Zon Tech 
695 RITU AGARWAL MCA Inflectica 
696 SARANSH DEV SINGH MCA Deligence
697 SAURABH CHANDRA DUBEY MCA Zon Tech 
698 SHIVAM VISNOI MCA Durlabh Computers
699 STUTI VARSHNEY MCA Wipro -GIS
700 SUMIT KUMAR SRIVASTAV MCA MobiMonster
701 SWAPNIL GUPTA MCA ConveGenius
702 TULASI AGRAWAL MCA Deligence
703 VIKARSH VERMA MCA E-Mag Technologies
704 VIPIN UPADHYAY MCA E-Mag Technologies
705 VISHNU SHARMA MCA Durlabh Computers
706 VISHNU SHARMA MCA Inflectica 
707 VIVEK TIWARI MCA TATA Business
708 YESHU VARSHNEY MCA Navbharat Group/TATA Business
709 DINESH KUMAR B.Pharm Authbridge
710 NEERAJ KUMAR B.Pharm Apollo
711 PRINCE B.Pharm Apollo
712 SARIS MISHRA B.Pharm Apollo
713 SHAURYA GAUTAM B.Pharm Apollo
714 AKASH KUMAR CHAUHAN D.Pharm Apollo
715 CHANDRA BHAN D.Pharm Apollo
716 NEHA SOROUT D.Pharm Apollo
717 PANKAJ GAUR D.Pharm Apollo
718 PRAMOD KUMAR D.Pharm Genpact
719 RAJANI KUMARI D.Pharm Apollo
720 RISHABH SINGH D.Pharm Genpact
721 SAKSHI AGRAWAL D.Pharm Apollo
722 SANJEEV SARASWAT D.Pharm Apollo
723 UMA TOMAR D.Pharm Apollo
724 VIVEK SINGH TARKAR D.Pharm Apollo
725 ABHILASHA KANOJIA B.Sc Concentrix
726 KAUSHIKI B.Sc Wipro
727 NAMRATA ARYA B.Sc Tech Mahindra
728 NAVNEET KAUR B.Sc Porteek India 
729 RIYA KUKREJA B.Sc Wipro/Tech Mahindra
730 SHREYA NANDAN B.Sc Wipro
731 URVASHI AGRAWAL B.Sc Wipro
732 ANURAG SHUKLA M.Sc LifeCell
733 ADITI AGRAWAL BBA Concentrix
734 AKSHAY GAUTAM BBA Genpact
735 AMAN CHAURASIA BBA Genpact
736 AMAN JAISWAL BBA Mellcon/Genpact
737 AMARENDRA SHARMA BBA Country Club
738 AMRAT KUMAR SINGH BBA Genpact
739 ANIRUDH AGRAHARI BBA Country Club
740 ANKITA SHARMA BBA Authbridge
741 ANSHUL JAIN BBA Mellcon Engineers
742 ANURADHA BBA Country Club
743 ASHISH DAVER BBA Genpact
744 ASHUTOSH UPADHYAY BBA Mellcon /Genpact
745 ASMITA RAWAT BBA Concentrix
746 AYUSH JAIN BBA Genpact
747 AYUSH SINGH RAJAWAT BBA Mellcon Engineers
748 AYUSHI DIXIT BBA Tech Mahindra/Concentrix
749 AYUSHI GARG BBA Genpact
750 AYUSHI SRIVASTAVA BBA Genpact
751 BHUVNESH VERMA BBA Country Club
752 CHANDRAPAL SINGH BBA Genpact
753 CHETAN PRATAP SINGH BBA Country Club
754 DEEKSHA DHIMAN BBA Concentrix
755 DEEPAK GUPTA BBA Genpact
756 DEEPAK VERMA BBA Genpact
757 DEEPANSH SHARMA BBA Country Club
758 DHAWAL KUMAR DHAL BBA Genpact
759 DIVYA MAHESHWARI BBA Tech Mahindra
760 DIVYANI GUPTA BBA Concentrix
761 GAURAV SHARMA BBA Mellcon 
762 GAURAV VERMA BBA Country Club
763 HARSHA BHARDWAJ BBA Porteck
764 HERSHITA KUNTAL BBA Concentrix
765 HIMANSHU CHAUHAN BBA Country Club
766 ISHANT AGARWAL BBA Country Club
767 ISHU SAGAR BBA Authbridge
768 JYOTI BBA Porteck
769 KANAK AGRAWAL BBA Genpact
770 KISHORI SHARMA BBA Country Club
771 KUNAL GARG BBA Mellcon Engineers
772 KUWAR RAHUL SINGH BBA Country Club
773 MINAKSHI PANDEY BBA Concentrix
774 MOHIT CHATURVEDI BBA Mellcon Engineers
775 MOHIT SHARMA BBA Mellcon Engineers
776 MONIKA AGARWAL BBA Genpact
777 MRIGA SHARMA BBA Concentrix
778 MRINAL GARG BBA Concentrix
779 MUNNA KUMAR GIRI BBA Mellcon Engineers
780 NAMAN JINDAL BBA Genpact
781 NEHA SHARMA BBA Country Club
782 NISHA GOYAL BBA Concentrix
783 PALAK AGRAWAL BBA Country Club
784 PARTH CHUGH BBA Genpact
785 PAVITRA VIJ BBA Concentrix
786 PAYAL MITTAL BBA Mellcon Engineers
787 PRADEEP BHARDWAJ BBA Mellcon Engineers/Concentrix
788 PRAVESH KUMAR BBA Mellcon Engineers
789 PUNEET TYAGI BBA Country Club
790 RAGHAV ARORA BBA Genpact
791 RAHUL CHAHAR BBA Country Club
792 RAHUL RAJPUT BBA Genpact
793 RAJAT SINGH BBA Mellcon/Genpact
794 RAJESH KUMAR BBA Country Club
795 RISHABH KHANDELWAL BBA Concentrix
796 RISHABH KUMAR JAIN BBA Concentrix
797 RITU KUMARI BBA Country Club
798 ROHIL QURESHI BBA Simpa Energy
799 ROHIT SHARMA BBA Mellcon Engineers
800 SACHIN SHARMA BBA Simpa Energy
801 SAMEER SINGH RANA BBA Genpact
802 SANJANA BHARGAVA BBA Genpact
803 SAPNA SHARMA BBA Country Club
804 SARVESH BBA Tech Mahindra/Concentrix
805 SATYAVEER SINGH BBA Concentrix
806 SHILPA KUMARI BBA Mellcon Engineers
807 SHIVA SHUKLA BBA Genpact
808 SHIVAM GUPTA BBA Genpact
809 SHIVANGI JAIN BBA Concentrix
810 SHIVIKA SHARMA BBA Tech Mahindra/Concentrix
811 SHUBHAM YADAV BBA Mellcon Engineers
812 SHWETA VERMA BBA Tech Mahindra
813 SIDDHANT YADAV BBA Country Club
814 SREETI DWIVEDI BBA Mellcon Engineers
815 SUMIT VERMA BBA Authbridge
816 SURAKSHA SINGH BBA Genpact
817 TARUN THAKKAR BBA Simpa Energy
818 TARUN YADAV BBA Genpact
819 TEJASVITA KALSI BBA Concentrix
820 TUSHIKA AGARWAL BBA Concentrix
821 UMESH KUMAR GAUTAM BBA Mellcon Engineers
822 UMESH SHARMA BBA Country Club
823 VAIBHAV NANDA BBA Genpact
824 VARDAN SONEJA BBA Genpact
825 VISHAL SHARMA BBA Porteck
826 YOGESH GUPTA BBA Simpa Energy
827 AISHWARYA CHAUHAN BCA Wipro
828 ANIKESH GUPTA BCA Wipro
829 ASHISH KUMAR SINGH BCA TCS/Concentrix
830 CHANDRAKANT SINGH BCA TCS
831 EKTA KHANDELWAL BCA Wipro
832 HARDIK RANJAN BCA Accenture /Concentrix
833 HARSH SINGH BCA Porteck
834 HIMANSHU HIRANI BCA Accenture
835 HRITIK DIXIT BCA Wipro
836 KALPANA SINGH BCA Concentrix
837 KIRTI SHARMA BCA TCS
838 KM. KAJAL KAM BCA TCS
839 MAHTAB ANWAR BCA Wipro
840 MANU BHATIA BCA Wipro
841 MOHIT MITTAL BCA TCS
842 NITIN BCA Wipro
843 PRAGATI BCA Wipro
844 PRANAY TELANG BCA TCS
845 PRASHANT KUMAR BCA TCS
846 RAJAT AGRAWAL BCA Wipro
847 RAJAT VERMA BCA TCS
848 RAUNAK JAIN BCA Wipro
849 ROHTASH KUMAR BCA Wipro
850 SAALONI MALHOTRA BCA TCS/ Concentrix
851 SHIVANI DUBEY BCA Wipro
852 SHUBHAM AGRAWAL BCA Wipro
853 SHUBHAM CHAUBEY BCA Wipro
854 SMRTI GUPTA BCA Wipro
855 SONU DWIVEDI BCA Porteck
856 SUPRIYA SINGH BCA Wipro
857 TUSHAR JINDAL BCA Wipro
858 UDIT KUMAR PACHAURI BCA Wipro
859 VANSH MEHROTRA BCA Accenture /Concentrix
860 YASH SAXENA BCA TCS
861 AKSHITA AGRAWAL B.Com Concentrix
862 ANASH B.Com Country Club
863 ANJALI KHEMKA B.Com Concentrix
864 ANMOL AGRAWAL B.Com Genpact
865 ANMOL GUPTA B.Com Country Club
866 ANUJ SHARMA B.Com Country Club/Concentrix
867 ARCHIT KHANDELWAL B.Com Country Club
868 ASHIT YADAV B.Com Country Club
869 AYUSH AGRAWAL B.Com Country Club
870 AYUSHI MITTAL B.Com Genpact
871 BHOOMIKA AGRAWAL B.Com Genpact
872 BIJENDER B.Com Country Club
873 CHANDRA KISHOR MISHRA B.Com Country Club
874 DAMODAR CHANDRA GOSWAMI B.Com Concentrix
875 DHEERAJ AGRAWAL B.Com Country Club
876 DIKSHA SHARMA B.Com T ech Mahindra/Concentrix
877 DIVYANSH SHARMA B.Com Genpact
878 EKTA BANSAL B.Com Concentrix
879 GARIMA MALHOTRA B.Com Concentrix
880 GAURAV AGRAWAL B.Com Genpact
881 GAURAV CHAHAR B.Com Country Club
882 GOVIND PRASAD B.Com Country Club
883 JITENDRA KHATRI B.Com Country Club
884 KAJAL RATHORE B.Com Portteck
885 KANHAIYA AGRAWAL B.Com Genpact
886 KAUSHAL KISHORE SHARMA B.Com Genpact
887 KHUSHI SONI B.Com Genpact
888 KIRTI SINGH B.Com Concentrix
889 KM. DIYA AGRAWAL B.Com Genpact
890 KRATI YADAV B.Com Concentrix
891 KRISHNA PRATAP SINGH B.Com Country Club
892 MANISHA SONI B.Com Authbridge
893 MANVENDRA SINGH B.Com Genpact
894 MARGESH KR. RAI B.Com Country Club
895 MAYANK AGRAWAL B.Com Genpact
896 MONIKA CHAUDHARY B.Com Tech Mahindra/Concentrix
897 NANDINI GOSWAMI B.Com Concentrix
898 NEHA JUNEJA B.Com Country Club
899 NEHA KUSHWAH B.Com Portteck
900 NISCHAL B.Com Genpact
901 NITESH GAUTAM B.Com Genpact
902 PARAM BHATIA B.Com Country Club
903 POOJA SINGH B.Com Genpact
904 PRASHANT SHUKLA B.Com Concentrix
905 PRATIBHA CHAUDHARY B.Com Concentrix
906 PRIYA CHAUDHARY B.Com Country Club
907 PRIYA GARG B.Com Genpact
908 RADHIKA ARORA B.Com Concentrix
909 RAKHI AGRAWAL B.Com Country Club
910 RASHMI CHAUDHARY B.Com Country Club
911 RUPALI GUPTA B.Com Portteck
912 SAIF ALI B.Com Country Club
913 SARABJEET KAUR B.Com Country Club/Dell
914 SHALEEN B.Com Concentrix
915 SHALINI JADOUN B.Com Country Club
916 SHIVAM AGRAWAL B.Com Country Club
917 SHIVAM AGRAWAL B.Com Genpact
918 SHIVAM PATHAK B.Com Genpact
919 SHIVANGI SRIVASTAVA B.Com Tech Mahindra/Concentrix
920 SHUBHAM MISHRA B.Com Genpact
921 SHUBHAM MITTAL B.Com Country Club
922 SHWETA AGRAWAL B.Com Authbridge
923 SHWETA GAUTAM B.Com Genpact
924 SUBHI RASTOGI B.Com Country Club
925 SUMAN KUMARI B.Com Genpact
926 TANISHA GOYAL B.Com Concentrix
927 TARUN AGRAWAL B.Com Genpact
928 TWINKLE AGRAWAL B.Com Country Club
929 UDIT KHANDELWAL B.Com Genpact
930 UMANG KHANDELWAL B.Com Country Club
931 UPDESH SINGH B.Com Country Club
932 VAISHALI PACHAURI B.Com Concentrix
933 VANDANA PACHAURI B.Com Genpact
934 VEER VIKRAM SINGH B.Com Genpact
935 VIKAS KUMAR B.Com Genpact
Diploma
937 ABHISHEK KUMAR Civil Engineering Cico Technologies 
938 AJAY PRATAP SINGH Civil Engineering Sheltera
939 AKASH SARASWAT Civil Engineering Ghaziabad Mechfab 
940 DEENBANDHU KUMAR Civil Engineering Efkon India 
941 HARISH Civil Engineering Fusion Buildtech
942 JEETENDRA KUMAR Civil Engineering Efkon India 
943 JITENDRA KUMAR SARASWAT Civil Engineering Ghaziabad Mechfab 
944 KARTIK CHAUDHARY Civil Engineering Ghaziabad Mechfab 
945 KRISHNA KANT Civil Engineering Ucal Fuel
946 MOHD RAFIK KHAN Civil Engineering Efkon India 
947 MUNESH KUMAR Civil Engineering Efkon India 
948 MUSHIR AHMAD Civil Engineering KRBL
949 NAVEEN KUMAR Civil Engineering Sheltera
950 NISHANT PRAKASH MEHTA Civil Engineering Efkon India 
951 RAHUL PAL Civil Engineering Efkon India 
952 SAURABH AGRAWAL Civil Engineering Efkon India 
953 VISHWNATH PRATAP SINGH Civil Engineering KRBL
954 AMIT KUMAR Civil Engineering Efkon India 
955 KAPIL KUMAR Civil Engineering MM Builders
956 RANJEET SINGH Civil Engineering Efkon India 
957 RISHI TIWARI Civil Engineering Efkon India 
958 SANDEEP KUMAR UPADHYAY Civil Engineering Efkon India 
959 VINOD KUMAR Civil Engineering Efkon India 
960 VISHAN SINGH Civil Engineering MM Builders
961 GAURAV SAINI Civil Engineering Efkon India 
962 SATYAM GOSWAMI Civil Engineering Efkon India 
963 SHIV NARAYAN Civil Engineering Efkon India 
964 ABHISHEK GARG Electrical Engineering VVDN 
965 AJAY KUMAR Electrical Engineering VVDN 
966 AKSHAY KUMAR Electrical Engineering Iqor
967 ANAND Electrical Engineering VVDN 
968 ANIL SINGH Electrical Engineering VVDN 
969 ASHISH KUMAR Electrical Engineering VVDN 
970 ASHISH KUMAR PASWAN Electrical Engineering Left 
971 ASHISH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA Electrical Engineering VVDN 
972 CHETLAL Electrical Engineering Secure Meter
973 DEEPAK SIROHI Electrical Engineering Iqor
974 DEVIDYAL Electrical Engineering VVDN 
975 DOLLY SHARMA Electrical Engineering VVDN 
976 KESHAV Electrical Engineering VVDN 
977 KIRTI KUMAR Electrical Engineering Iqor
978 KRISHNA BIHARI Electrical Engineering VVDN 
979 LAXMAN PRASAD Electrical Engineering VVDN 
980 MANOJ KUMAR YADAV Electrical Engineering VVDN 
981 MEHRAN KHAN Electrical Engineering VVDN 
982 MUKESH DIXIT Electrical Engineering VVDN 
983 NISHANT SIKARWAR Electrical Engineering Secure Meter
984 PIYUSH KUMAR Electrical Engineering VVDN 
985 PRADEEP KAUSHIK Electrical Engineering Mitsuba
986 PRATEEK SARASWAT Electrical Engineering Iqor
987 PRATEEK SRIVASTAVA Electrical Engineering VVDN 
988 PUSHPENDRA SINGH Electrical Engineering VVDN 
989 RAJABABU Electrical Engineering Secure Meter
990 RAM LAL Electrical Engineering Secure Meter
991 RAVI SHANKAR SINGH Electrical Engineering VVDN 
992 SATYA PRAKASH SUMAN Electrical Engineering not interest 
993 SATYAVIR Electrical Engineering VVDN 
994 SAURABH AGRAWAL Electrical Engineering Secure Meter
995 SHOBHIT GUPTA Electrical Engineering VVDN 
996 SRIRAM Electrical Engineering Iqor
997 SWETANK SHARMA Electrical Engineering VVDN 
998 TRIBHUWAN Electrical Engineering VVDN 
999 UTKARSH SHARMA Electrical Engineering VVDN 
1000 VISHRAM SINGH Electrical Engineering VVDN 
1001 VIVEK KUMAR PANDEY Electrical Engineering Secure Meter
1002 ABHISHEK MISHRA Mechanical Engineering Rico Auto 
1003 AISHWARYA AGRAWAL Mechanical Engineering VVDN 
1004 ALOK SHARMA Mechanical Engineering VVDN 
1005 AMAN KUMAR Mechanical Engineering VVDN 
1006 ANSHUL SHARMA Mechanical Engineering VVDN 
1007 ARPAN UPADHAYAY Mechanical Engineering VVDN 
1008 ARPIT SHARMA Mechanical Engineering Padmini VNA
1009 AVNEESH KUMAR Mechanical Engineering VVDN 
1010 BANI SINGH Mechanical Engineering Bharat Seats
1011 BASANT SINGH DHAKREY Mechanical Engineering Bundy India 
1012 FARAZ AHMAD FAROOQUI Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1013 GAURAV KUMAR Mechanical Engineering VVDN 
1014 GAURAV SINGH Mechanical Engineering Rico Auto 
1015 GOPENDRA SINGH Mechanical Engineering VVDN 
1016 GOVIND SINGH Mechanical Engineering Radiant
1017 HARIOM BAGHEL Mechanical Engineering Rico Auto 
1018 HARISH KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1019 HEMANT SINGH Mechanical Engineering Cargo/Vikas Group
1020 JAYVEER SINGH Mechanical Engineering KRBL
1021 JITENDRA KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Sandhar
1022 JYOTI UPADHYAY Mechanical Engineering Mitsuba
1023 KM MANU Mechanical Engineering VVDN 
1024 KRISHNA GOPAL SHARMA Mechanical Engineering KRBL
1025 KRISHNA KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Bharat Seats
1026 KRISHNA MURARI Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1027 KUMAR PAL Mechanical Engineering Bharat Seats/Vikas Group
1028 MAHESH KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1029 MANISH KUMAR Mechanical Engineering VVDN 
1030 MOHIT KUMAR GOYAL Mechanical Engineering Munjal Kiriu/Vikas Group
1031 MUNISH KUMAR DIXIT Mechanical Engineering VVDN 
1032 OMPRAKASH Mechanical Engineering KRBL
1033 PANKAJ Mechanical Engineering Padmini VNA
1034 PANKAJ SHARMA Mechanical Engineering VVDN 
1035 PRASHANT Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1036 PRASHANT JHA Mechanical Engineering VVDN 
1037 PREM SHANKER PATHAK Mechanical Engineering Radiant/Vikas Group
1038 RADHA CHAUHAN Mechanical Engineering Mitsuba
1039 RAHUL SINGH Mechanical Engineering KRBL
1040 RAHUL YADAV Mechanical Engineering VVDN 
1041 RAJAT KULSHRESTHA Mechanical Engineering Amara Raja
1042 RAJENDRA SINGH Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1043 RAJESH SINGH Mechanical Engineering Mitsuba
1044 RAM KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Munjal Kiriu
1045 RAVI KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Rico Auto 
1046 RINKU Mechanical Engineering Munjal Kiriu
1047 ROHIT VERMA Mechanical Engineering Rico Auto 
1048 SACHIN KUMAR Mechanical Engineering VVDN 
1049 SAURABH KUMAR Mechanical Engineering VVDN 
1050 SAURABH TYAGI Mechanical Engineering Cargo
1051 SHUBHAM KUSHWAH Mechanical Engineering VVDN 
1052 SHUBHAM UPADHYAY Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1053 TARUN TIWARI Mechanical Engineering Koncept
1054 UPENDRA SINGH Mechanical Engineering Rico Auto 
1055 VARUN DEEP SINGH Mechanical Engineering VVDN 
1056 VIKAS KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1057 VIKASH VARMA Mechanical Engineering Rico Auto 
1058 VIKRANT UPADHYAY Mechanical Engineering VVDN 
1059 VINOD KUMAR YADAV Mechanical Engineering Rico Auto 
1060 VIPIN KUMAR Mechanical Engineering KRBL
1061 VISHNU SHARMA Mechanical Engineering Rico Auto 
1062 YOGESH KUMAR Mechanical Engineering VVDN 
1063 ABHISHEK PANDEY Mechanical Engineering Rico Auto 
1064 ABHISHEK YADAV Mechanical Engineering Koncept
1065 ABISHEK PATHAK Mechanical Engineering Bharat Seats
1066 AJEET SINGH Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1067 AMIT KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Mitsuba
1068 AMIT SAXENA Mechanical Engineering Amara Raja
1069 ARVIND SINGH Mechanical Engineering Bharat Seats
1070 ASHISH KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1071 CHANDRA SHEKHAR Mechanical Engineering Cargo
1072 DHARMENDRA SINGH Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1073 DHEERAJ KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Cargo
1074 DILEEP KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1075 GAURISHANKAR SHARMA Mechanical Engineering Rico Auto 
1076 GOPAL SINGH Mechanical Engineering Koncept
1077 HEMVEER Mechanical Engineering Cargo/Vikas Group
1078 JAGAT KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Radiant/Vikas Group
1079 KRASHNAKANT SHARMA Mechanical Engineering Rico Auto 
1080 KRISHAN GOPAL Mechanical Engineering Munjal Kiriu
1081 KUNJBIHARI Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1082 LOVELESH JAIN Mechanical Engineering Rico Auto 
1083 MANMOHAN SINGH Mechanical Engineering Munjal Kiriu
1084 MANOJ KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Bharat Seats
1085 MD JAKIR Mechanical Engineering Radiant
1086 MOHAMMAD IMRAN KHAN Mechanical Engineering Rico Auto 
1087 MOHIT DUBE Mechanical Engineering Mitsuba
1088 MOHIT KUMAR VARSHNEY Mechanical Engineering Spark Engg.
1089 NAMAN ARYA Mechanical Engineering Spark Engg.
1090 NARENDRA ANURAGI Mechanical Engineering Bundy India 
1091 OMPRAKASH Mechanical Engineering Sun Vacuum
1092 PARVEEN KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Sun Vacuum
1093 PAWAN KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Rico Auto 
1094 RAHUL PACHAURI Mechanical Engineering Sun Vacuum/Vikas Group
1095 RAVI KUMAR BHAL Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1096 RINKU KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Koncept
1097 RISHABH KUMAR RANA Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1098 RISHI SHARMA Mechanical Engineering Cargo
1099 ROHIT KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Vikas Group
1100 ROHITASH SINGH Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1101 SAMI KANT YADAV Mechanical Engineering Rico Auto 
1102 SHAILENDER KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Cargo
1103 SHASHANK SINGH Mechanical Engineering Munjal Kiriu
1104 SHUBHARANT SHARMA Mechanical Engineering Radiant
1105 SIDHARTH YADAV Mechanical Engineering Vikas Group
1106 TRIVENDRA KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1107 VIJAY SINGH Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1108 VIKAS KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Mitsuba
1109 VIVEK SARASWAT Mechanical Engineering Bundy India 
1110 YOGENDRA SINGH Mechanical Engineering Koncept
1111 AJEET KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Bharat Seats
1112 AKANSH GUPTA Mechanical Engineering Bharat Seats
1113 ANAND KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1114 ANIL KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1115 ANIL KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Munjal Kiriu
1116 ANIL KUMAR PANDEY Mechanical Engineering Sun Vacuum
1117 ASHUTOSH GAUTAM Mechanical Engineering Bharat Seats
1118 BAL KISHAN Mechanical Engineering Sun Vacuum
1119 BASANT KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Mitsuba
1120 BHUPENDRA SINGH Mechanical Engineering Bharat Seats
1121 BRAJESH KUMAR BHARADWAJ Mechanical Engineering Bharat Seats
1122 DEV DIXIT Mechanical Engineering Sadhu Auto
1123 DEVENDRA KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1124 GAURAV KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Sadhu Auto
1125 GOVIND PARASHAR Mechanical Engineering Sadhu Auto
1126 HARI OM SHARMA Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1127 HIMMAT HANSDAH Mechanical Engineering Liftwell/Vikas Group
1128 JAGANNATH KUSHWAH Mechanical Engineering Mitsuba
1129 KAMAL SINGH Mechanical Engineering Litwell
1130 KAPTAN SINGH Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1131 KARAM VEER SINGH Mechanical Engineering Vikas Group
1132 KRISHNA KANT JAYAS Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1133 LALIT KISHOR Mechanical Engineering Mitsuba
1134 MOHIT GAUTAM Mechanical Engineering Munjal Kiriu
1135 PRAKHAR VARSHNEY Mechanical Engineering Munjal Kiriu
1136 PUSHPENDRA GIRI Mechanical Engineering Mitsuba
1137 RAGHURAJ SINGH Mechanical Engineering Munjal Kiriu
1138 RAHUL KUMAR SHARMA Mechanical Engineering Munjal Kiriu
1139 RAJENDRA SINGH Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1140 RAJNESH CHAUHAN Mechanical Engineering Bundy India 
1141 RAMAKANT PANDEY Mechanical Engineering Sadhu Auto
1142 RAVI KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1143 SANJAY SHARMA Mechanical Engineering Sadhu Auto
1144 SAURABH KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1145 SONVIR CHAUDHARY Mechanical Engineering Spark Engg.
1146 SUBHASH CHAND Mechanical Engineering Polar Auto
1147 SUBHASH CHAND Mechanical Engineering Bundy India 
1148 SUVEER JAIN Mechanical Engineering Vikas Group
1149 TARUN KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Litwell
1150 VIBHU AGARWAL Mechanical Engineering Sun Vacuum
1151 VIJAY KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Simpa Enersy 
1152 BIJENDRA SINGH Mechanical Engineering Litwell
1153 DEEPAK KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1154 HIMANSHU GUPTA Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1155 KAILASH KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1156 KANHAIYA LAL Mechanical Engineering Vikas Group
1157 KAPIL KUMAR SANGER Mechanical Engineering Litwell
1158 KARTIKEY KUMAR SINGH Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1159 KESHAV BAGHEL Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1160 KUSH KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Radiant
1161 MANISH KAPOOR Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1162 MOHAN SHYAM SINGH Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1163 MUKESH Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1164 MURARI SAINI Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1165 NITESH Mechanical Engineering Cargo
1166 PRADEEP PANDEY Mechanical Engineering Sun Vacuum
1167 SHIVA SINGH Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1168 SHRI RAM MISHRA Mechanical Engineering Sadhu Auto
1169 SONU KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Ucal Fuel
1170 VIKAS KUMAR Mechanical Engineering Koncept
1171 VIRENDRA Mechanical Engineering Sun Vacuum
1172 MUKTA SHARMA M.Tech-CS RetailOn
1173 PRATEEK SINGH M.Tech-CS Infosys
Admission Query 2017
Admission Query